TITLE 38—VETERANS' BENEFITS
[…] Pub. L. 115–188, §1, June 21, 2018, 132 Stat. 1490, provided that: "This Act [enacting section 727 of this title] may be cited as the 'Department of Veterans Affairs Senior Executive Accountability Act of 2018' or the 'SEA Act of 2018'."
Pub. L. 115–184, §1, June 15, 2018, 132 Stat. 1483, provided that: "This Act [amending section 2306 of this title] may be cited as the 'Veterans Cemetery Benefit Correction Act'."
Pub. L. 115–182, §1(a), June 6, 2018, 132 Stat. 1393, provided that: "This Act [see Tables for classification] may be cited as the 'John S. McCain III, Daniel K. Akaka, and Samuel R. Johnson VA Maintaining Internal Systems and Strengthening Integrated Outside Networks Act of 2018' or the 'VA MISSION Act of 2018'."
Pub. L. 115–182, title I, §100(a), June 6, 2018, 132 Stat. 1395, provided that: "This title [see Tables for classification] may be cited as the 'Caring for Our Veterans Act of 2018'."
Pub.